Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
SK D.Rychnov | 26.08.2018Neděle 15:00 | |
2. | Baník Sokolov |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 31.08.2018Pátek 17:00 | |
3. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Baník Kr.Poříčí | 09.09.2018Neděle 15:00 | |
4. | Spartak H.Slavkov |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 15.09.2018Sobota 11:30 | |
5. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Baník Vintířov | 23.09.2018Neděle 15:00 | |
6. | Sokol Citice |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 29.09.2018Sobota 13:30 | |
7. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Dynamo Krajková | 06.10.2018Sobota 10:00 | |
8. | FK Loket |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 13.10.2018Sobota 10:00 | |
9. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
BU N.Sedlo | 21.10.2018Neděle 15:00 | |
13. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Spartak Chodov | 24.10.2018Středa 16:30 | |
10. | Olympie Březová |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 27.10.2018Sobota 10:00 | |
11. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Baník Habartov | 04.11.2018Neděle 15:00 | |
12. | Kraslice/Rotava |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 10.11.2018Sobota 10:00 | |
15. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Baník Sokolov | 31.03.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
16. | Baník Kr.Poříčí |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 06.04.2019Sobota 10:00 | |
17. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Spartak H.Slavkov | 14.04.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
18. | Baník Vintířov |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 19.04.2019Pátek 16:30 | |
19. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Sokol Citice | 28.04.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
14. | SK D.Rychnov |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 08.05.2019Středa 17:00 | |
20. | Dynamo Krajková |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 10.05.2019Pátek 10:00 | |
21. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
FK Loket | 12.05.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
22. | BU N.Sedlo |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 18.05.2019Sobota 14:00 | |
23. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Olympie Březová | 26.05.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
24. | Baník Habartov |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 01.06.2019Sobota 10:00 | |
25. | Slavoj Kynšperk |
|
Kraslice/Rotava | 09.06.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
26. | Spartak Chodov |
|
Slavoj Kynšperk | 14.06.2019Pátek 17:00 |
1. | Spartak H.Slavkov | 14 | 69:15 | 42 |
2. | Sokol Teplá | 14 | 46:33 | 29 |
3. | Tatran Tři Sekery | 14 | 62:39 | 28 |
4. | FK Nová Role | 14 | 52:43 | 26 |
5. | Sokol Lipová | 14 | 43:32 | 24 |
6. | Baník Kr.Poříčí "B" | 14 | 59:40 | 22 |
7. | Sokol D.Žandov | 14 | 38:38 | 22 |
8. | Jiskra Plesná | 14 | 36:50 | 19 |
9. | Jiskra Březová | 14 | 37:50 | 16 |
10. | TJ Vojkovice | 14 | 44:63 | 13 |
11. | Slavoj Kynšperk | 14 | 27:46 | 13 |
12. | Ajax Kolová | 14 | 30:45 | 11 |
13. | TJ Hranice | 14 | 18:48 | 11 |
14. | Sokol Chyše | 14 | 25:44 | 8 |
Slavoj Kynšperk
Sokol Teplá |
4:5 Podrobnosti |
6 gólů
Petr Váňa5 gólů
Daniel Packert3 góly
Adam Cibulka2 góly
Martin Hámor2 góly
Radek Havel
Počet návštěv: 94662
Posledních 30 dnů: 653 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 252 |
Poslední den: 20
© 2024 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
info@slavoj-kynsperk.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz
bls